LIVE Sports TV Schedule

SCORE! Sports Bar & Grill

SCORE Bar Phnom Penh – OPEN*
SCORE Bar Siem Reap – OPEN*
* As for the Ministry of Health directives, we have to social distance in the bar and we are not allowed to have crowds. As a result, we will keep smaller attendance. 

LIVE Sports since 2010

Our FULL Sports Schedule is available on the premises in Phnom Penh and Siem Reap

Or upon request here: livesports@scorekh.com

A WHOLE WORLD OF LIVE SPORTS FROM
FOX SPORTS, BEiN, My TV, ESPN, SETANTA, EUROSPORT & Sky Sports
in Phnom Penh & Siem Reap, Cambodia

We feature every sporting event shown in the region including UFC, boxing, rugby league, basketball, premier league, Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, EFL, cricket, motor sports, tennis, AFL, NRL, super fifteen rugby, six nations rugby and more.
We can broadcast 7 simultaneous LIVE Premier League EPL matches as well as other football competitions and sporting events. We also created a dedicated Bundesliga corner where up to 3 simultaneous matches can be viewed.

NEVER MISS THE BIG HITS IN LIVE SPORT!

-Coronavirus & Sports Events-

SCORE Phnom Penh and Siem Reap are OPEN!

UPDATE – SCORE Siem Reap is now open – 18 April  – (9am until 9pm, every day) SCORE Phnom Penh is also open for business (9am until 11pm) with a full kitchen and freezing cold beers. If you quarantine yourself for few weeks, you can still order food from SCORE. Just visit these websites for quick delivery:

Food Delivery for Phnom Penh only:

Nham24.com (download the app)
MealTemple.com
yourphnompenh.com

Or just drop in yourself to order, we sanitize the place regularly – See you soon!

www.scorekh.com

Korea Republic – K League 1 – 2019/20

Friday 29 May
17:30 – K League 1 – Daegu vs. Sangju Sangmu – (Live)
Saturday 30 May

14:30 – K League 1 – Gangwon vs. Jeonbuk Motors – (Live)
17:00 – K League 1 – Gwangju vs. Ulsan – (Live)
17:00 – K League 1 – Busan I’Park vs. Suwon Bluewings – (Live) 
Sunday 31 May

14:30 – K League 1 – Seoul vs. Seongnam – (Live)
17:00 – K League 1 – Incheon United vs. Pohang Steelers – (Live)

Bundesliga – 2019/20

Saturday 30 May
01:30 – Bundesliga – Freiburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen – (Recorded)
20:30 – Bundesliga – Wolfsburg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt – (Live)
20:30 – Bundesliga – Hertha BSC vs. Augsburg – (Live)
20:30 – Bundesliga – Mainz 05 vs. Hoffenheim – (Live)
20:30 – Bundesliga – Schalke 04 vs. Werder Bremen – (Live)
23:30 – Bundesliga – Bayern München vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf – (Live)
Sunday 31 May 

20:30 – Bundesliga – Borussia M’gladbach vs. Union Berlin – (Live)
23:00 – Bundesliga – Paderborn vs. Borussia Dortmund – (Live)

2. Bundesliga - Wikipedia

Bundesliga 2 – 2019/20

Saturday 30 May
18:00 – Bundesliga 2 – Nürnberg vs Bochum – (Live)
18:00 – Bundesliga 2 – Sandhausen vs Hannover 96 – (Live)
Sunday 31 May
18:30 – Bundesliga 2 – Hamburger SV vs. Wehen Wiesbaden – (Live)
18:30 – Bundesliga 2 – Dynamo Dresden vs Stuttgart – (Live)

Football Federation of Belarus - Wikipedia

Belarus – Premier League – 2019/20

Saturday 30 May
19:00 – BLR – Minsk vs. Slutsk – (Live)
20:30 – BLR – Belshina vs. Slavia – (Live)
23:00 – BLR – Dinamo Minsk vs. Shakhtyor – (Live)
Sunday 31 May
20:00 – BLR – Energetik-BGU vs. Vitebsk – (Live)
22:00 – BLR – BATE vs. Isloch – (Live)

NRL – Rugby League – 2020/21

Thursday 28 May –  All Matches Available – LIVE or Replay!
16:50 – NRL – Brisbane Broncos vs. Parramatta Eels – (Live) 
Friday 29 May

15:00 – NRL – North Queensland Cowboys vs. Gold Coast Titans – (Live)
16:55 – NRL – South Sydney Rabbitohs vs. Sydney Roosters – (Live) 
Saturday 30 May

12:00 – NRL – St George Illawarra vs. New Zealand Warriors – (Live)
14:30 – NRL – Wests Tigers vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – (Live)
16:30 – NRL – Melbourne Storm vs. Canberra Raiders – (Live)
Sunday 31 May
13:00 – NRL – Penrith Panthers vs. Newcastle Knights – (Live)
15:30 – NRL – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles vs. Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs – (Live)

AFL – Australian Football League – Regular Season – 2020/21

Will Be Back on – Thursday 11 June – All Matches Available – LIVE or Replay!
16:40 – AFL – Collingwood Magpies vs. Richmond Tigers – (Live)
Friday 12 June

16:50 – AFL – Geelong Cats vs. Hawthorn Hawks – (Live) 
Saturday 13 June

10:45 – AFL – Brisbane Lions vs. Fremantle Dockers – (Live)
13:35 – AFL – Carlton Blues vs. Melbourne Demons – (Live) 
16:40 – AFL – Port Adelaide Power vs. Adelaide Crows – (Live) 
16:40 – AFL – Gold Coast Suns vs. West Coast Eagles – (Live) 
Sunday 14 March

10:05 – AFL – Greater Western Sydney Giants vs. North Melbourne Kangaroos – (Live) 
12:35 – AFL – Sydney Swans vs. Essendon Bombers – (Live) 
15:05 – AFL – St Kilda Saints vs. Western Bulldogs – (Live)

UFC 250 – Nunes vs. Spencer – Featherweight title fight Champions

Sunday 07 June – Open Early 07:00 am
06:00 – Prelims
– Raphael Assuncao vs. Cody Garbrandt – Aljamain Sterling vs. Cory Sandhagen – Jussier Formiga vs. Alex Perez – Neil Magny vs. Anthony Rocco Martin – Sean O’Malley vs. Eddie Wineland – Alex Caceres vs. Chase Hooper – Alonzo Menifield vs. Devin Clark – Ian Heinisch vs. Gerald Meerschaert – Charles Byrd vs. Maki Pitolo – (Live)
09:00 – Main Fight – Amanda Nunes vs. Felicia Spencer – (Live)

Our Locations:
Phnom Penh: Score Bar Phnom Penh Map
Siem Reap: https://goo.gl/maps/mK7C8crj8uuFacebook SCORE Phnom Penh: Facebook Page – Phnom Penh
Facebook SCORE Siem Reap: Facebook Page – Siem Reap
Twitter: Score Twitter

  • 42
  •  
  •  
  •   
  •