LIVE Sports TV Schedule

Score! Sports Bar & Grill

Tuesday 17 September to Tuesday 24 September 2019

LIVE Sports since 2010

Our FULL Sports Schedule is available on premises in Phnom Penh and Siem Reap

Or upon request here: livesports@scorekh.com

A WHOLE WORLD OF LIVE SPORTS FROM
FOX SPORTS, BEiN, My TV, ESPN, SETANTA, EUROSPORT & Sky Sports
in Phnom Penh & Siem Reap, Cambodia

We feature every sporting event shown in the region including UFC, boxing, rugby league, basketball, premier league, Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, EFL, cricket, motor sports, tennis, AFL, NRL, super fifteen rugby, six nations rugby and more.
We can broadcast 7 simultaneous LIVE Premier League EPL matches as well as other football competitions and sporting events.
NEVER MISS THE BIG HITS IN LIVE SPORT!

– Special Events –

Rugby World Cup 2019 – Live from Japan

**20 September to 02 November 2019**
Start Friday 20 September!
ALL Matches LIVE

AFL – Australia Football Grand Final – 2018/19

Saturday 28 September
11:30 – AFL Grand Final – Richmond vs. GWS Giants – (Live BIG Screen)

NRL – Rugby League Grand Final – 2018/19

Sunday 06 October
15:30 – Winner PF1 vs. Winner PF2 – (Live)

 

– Rugby World Cup 2019 – Main Event September/October –

Rugby World Cup Japan – 2019 – All Matches Available!

Friday 20 September
16:30 – World Cup – Opening Ceremony – Tokyo Stadium – (Live)
17:45 – World Cup – Japan vs. Russia – (Live)
Saturday 21 September
11:45 – World Cup – Australia vs. Fiji – (Live)
14:15 – World Cup – France vs. Argentina – (Live)
16:45 – World Cup – New Zealand vs. South Africa – (Live)
Sunday 22 September
12:15 – World Cup – Italy vs. Namibia- (Live)
14:45 – World Cup – Ireland vs. Scotland – (Live)
17:15 – World Cup – England vs. Tonga – (Live)
Monday 23 September
17:15 – World Cup – Wales vs. Georgia – (Live)
Tuesday 24 September
17:15 – World Cup – Russia vs. Samoa – (Live)

– Football –



FIFA – World Cup – Qualifier Qatar – 2022

Tuesday 15 October
18:30 – FIFA WC Qualifier – Cambodia vs. Iraq – (Live Big Screen)
Tuesday 11 November
19:00 – FIFA WC Qualifier – Hong Kong vs. Cambodia – (in Hong Kong)
Thursday 26 March
19:00 – FIFA WC Qualifier –  Cambodia vs. Iran – (Live Big Screen)

** Special Promotion **

-Angkor Tower – 10$
-Carlsberg Tower – 14$
-Angkor Bottle 5+1 – 15$

UEFA Champions League – 2019/20

Tuesday 17 September
23:55 – UCL – Olympique Lyonnais vs. Zenit – (Live)
23:55 – UCL – Internazionale vs. Slavia Praha – (Live)
Wednesday 18 September
23:55 – UCL – Club Brugge vs. Galatasaray – (Live)
23:55 – UCL – Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Tottenham Hotspur – (Live)

EPL – English Premier League 2019/20

Saturday 21 September
02:00 – EPL – Southampton vs. AFC Bournemouth – (Recorded)
18:30 – EPL – Leicester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Burnley vs. Norwich City – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Everton vs. Sheffield United – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Manchester City vs. Watford – (Live)
23:30 – EPL – Newcastle United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion – (Live)
Sunday 22 September
20:00 – EPL – Crystal Palace vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers – (Live)
20:00 – EPL – West Ham United vs Manchester United – (Live)
22:30 – EPL – Arsenal vs. Aston Villa – (Live)
22:30 – EPL – Chelsea vs. Liverpool – (Live)

EFL – Sky Bet Championship – 2019/20

Saturday 21 September
18:00 – EFL – Leeds United vs. Derby County – (Live)
Sunday 22 September
17:30 – EFL – West Bromwich Albion vs. Huddersfield Town – (Live)

SPFL – Scottish Premiership – 2019/20

Saturday 21 September
21:00 – SPFL – Livingston vs. Aberdeen – (Live)
Sunday 22 September

18:15 – SPFL – St. Johnstone vs. Rangers – (Live) 
19:00 – SPFL – Celtic vs. Kilmarnock – (Live) 
21:00 – SPFL – Hibernian vs. Hearts – (Live)

Eredivisie – 2019/20

Saturday 21 September   
23:30 –  Eredivisie – Sparta Rotterdam vs. RKC Waalwijk – (Live) 
Sunday 22 September
17:15 – Eredivisie – Heerenveen vs. Utrecht – (Live) 
19:30 – Eredivisie – Emmen vs. Feyenoord – (Live)
21:45 – Eredivisie – ADO Den Haag vs. AZ – (Live)
21:45 – Eredivisie – PSV vs. Ajax – (Live)

Bundesliga 2019/20

Saturday 21 September
20:30 – Bundesliga – Bayern München vs. Köln – (Live)
20:30 – Bundesliga – Bayer Leverkusen vs. Union Berlin – (Live)
23:30 – Bundesliga – Werder Bremen vs. RB Leipzig – (Live)
Sunday 22 September
20:30 – Bundesliga – Borussia M’gladbach vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf – (Live)
23:30 – Bundesliga – Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Dortmund – (Live)

La Liga 2019/20

Saturday 21 September
02:00 – La Liga – Osasuna vs. Real Betis – (Recorded)
18:00 – La Liga – Villarreal vs. Real Valladolid – (Live)
21:00 – La Liga – Levante vs. Eibar – (Live)
23:30 – La Liga – Atlético Madrid vs. Celta de Vigo – (Live)
Sunday 22 September

02:00 – La Liga – Granada vs. Barcelona – (Recorded)
17:00 – La Liga – Getafe vs. Mallorca – (Live)
19:00 – La Liga – Espanyol vs. Real Sociedad – (Live)
21:00 – La Liga – Valencia vs. Leganes – (Live)
23:30 – La Liga – Athletic Club vs. Deportivo A laves – (Live)

Serie A – 2019/20

Saturday 21 August 
20:00 – Serie A – Udinese vs. Brescia – (Live)
23:30 – Serie A – Juventus vs. Hellas Verona – (Live)
Sunday 22 September

01:45 – Serie A – Milan vs Internazionale – (Recorded)
17:30 – Serie A – Sassuolo vs. SPAL – (Live)
20:00 – Serie A – Bologna vs. Roma – (Live)
23:30 – Serie A – Atlanta vs. Fiorentina – (Live)

Ligue 1 2019/20

Saturday 21 August
01:45 – Ligue 1 – Strasbourg vs. Nantes – (Recorded)
22:00 – Ligue 1 – Olympique Marseille vs. Montpellier – (Live)
Sunday 22 September

20:00 – Ligue 1 – Rennes vs. Lille – (Live)
22:00 – Ligue 1 – Angers SCO vs. Saint-Étienne – (Live)

– Rugby –

Rugby World Cup Japan – 2019 – All Matches Available!

Friday 20 September
16:30 – World Cup – Opening Ceremony – Tokyo Stadium – (Live)
17:45 – World Cup – Japan vs. Russia – (Live)
Saturday 21 September
11:45 – World Cup – Australia vs. Fiji – (Live)
14:15 – World Cup – France vs. Argentina – (Live)
16:45 – World Cup – New Zealand vs. South Africa – (Live)
Sunday 22 September
12:15 – World Cup – Italy vs. Namibia- (Live)
14:45 – World Cup – Ireland vs. Scotland – (Live)
17:15 – World Cup – England vs. Tonga – (Live)
Monday 23 September
17:15 – World Cup – Wales vs. Georgia – (Live)
Tuesday 24 September
17:15 – World Cup – Russia vs. Samoa – (Live)

Rugby – Mitre 10 Cup

Thursday 19 September
14:30 – Rugby – Canterbury vs. Manawatu – (Live)
Friday 20 September 
12:45 – Rugby – Hawke’s Bay vs. Taranaki – (Live)
Saturday 21 September
09:35 – Rugby – Waikato vs. Tasman – (Live)
12:00 – Rugby – Southland vs. Counties – (Live)
14:35 – Rugby – North Harbour vs. Otago – (Live)
Sunday 22 September
09:35 – Rugby – Auckland vs. Wellington – (Live)
11:35 – Rugby – Northland vs. Bay of Plenty – (Live)

Rugby – Premiership Cup

Saturday 21 September
20:45 – Rugby – Exeter Chiefs vs. Bath – (Live)

NRL – Rugby League Semi Finals – 2018/19

Friday 20 September – Any Matches Available – LIVE or Replay!
16:50 – NRL – South Sydney Rabbitohs vs. Manly Warringah Sea Eagles – (Live)
Saturday 21 September
16:50 – NRL – Melbourne Storm vs. Parramatta Eels – (Live)

AFL – Australia Football – Semi Finals – 2018/19

Friday 20 September
16:50 – AFL – Richmond Tigers vs. Geelong Cats – (Live)
Saturday 21 September
13:35 – AFL – Collingwood Magpies vs. Greater Western Sydney Giants – (Live)

– Motor Sports –

Formula 1 – Singapore Grand Prix – 2019

Friday 20 September
15:15 – Formula 1 – Singapore- Grand Prix – Practice Session 1 – (Live)
19:15 – Formula 1 – Singapore – Grand Prix – Practice Session 2 – (Live)
Saturday 21 September

16:45 – Formula 1 – Singapore – Grand Prix – Practice Session 3 – (Live)
19:00 – Formula 1 – Singapore  – Grand Prix – Qualifying – (Live)
Sunday 22 September

18:00 – Formula 1 – Singapore – Grand Prix – Main Race – (Live)

MotoGP – Singapore Grand Prix – 2019

Friday 20 September
13:35 – MotoGP – Aragon – Grand Prix – Practice Session 1 – (Live)
18:10 – MotoGP – Aragon – Grand Prix – Practice Session 2 – (Live)
Saturday 21 September

13:55 – MotoGP – Aragon – Grand Prix – Practice Session 3 – (Live)
17:00 – MotoGP – Aragon  – Grand Prix – Qualifying – (Live) 
Sunday 22 September

15:30 – MotoGP – Aragon – Grand Prix – Main Race – (Live)

– Cycling – 

Cycling – Giro Della Toscana

Wednesday 18 September
20:10 – Cycling – Giro della Toscana, a two-day contest held in Tuscany, Italy – (Live)

Cycling – Coppa Sabatini

Thursday 19 September
19:30 – Cycling – Coppa Sabatini sees riders tackle an iconic course through the Italian – (Live)

– Golf –

Golf – European Tour – BMW PGA Championship

Thursday 19 September
16:00 – Golf – European Tour – Day 1 – (Live)
Friday 20 September

16:00 – Golf – European Tour – Day 2 – (Live)
Saturday 21 September

16:00 – Golf – European Tour – Day 3 – (Live)
Sunday 22 September

16:00 – Golf – European Tour – Day 4 – (Live)

– Tennis –

Tennis – Laver Cup

Friday 20 September 
17:55 – Tennis – Team Roger Federer vs. Team Rafael Nadal – Day 1 – (Live)
Saturday 21 September

17:55 – Tennis – Team Roger Federer vs. Team Rafael Nadal – Day 2 – (Live)
Sunday 22 September

16:55 – Tennis – Team Roger Federer vs. Team Rafael Nadal – Day 3 – (Live)

– American/Canadian Sports –

NFL – American Football – Regular Season – 2019/20

Friday 20 September – Any Matches Available – LIVE or Replay!
07:20 – NFL – Tennessee Titans vs. Jacksonville Jaguars – (Live From 8am)
Monday 23 September
07:20 – NFL – Los Angeles Rams vs. Cleveland Browns – (Live From 8am)
Tuesday 24 September
07:20 – NFL – Chicago Bears vs. Washington Redskins – (Live From 8am)

NCAA – College football – Regular Season 2019

Friday 20 September
07:00 – NCAA – Tulane Green Wave vs. Houston Cougars – (Live From 8am)
Saturday 21 September
08:00 – NCAA – Boise State Broncos vs. Air Force Falcons – (Live)

MLB – BASEBALL – Regular Season 2019 

Tuesday 17 September – Any Matches Available – LIVE or Replay!
07:00 – MLB – Washington Nationals vs. St. Louis Cardinals – (Live From 8am)
Wednesday 18 September

06:30 – MLB – Los Angeles Angels vs. New York Yankees – (Live From 8am)
Thursday 19 September

06:30 – MLB – Los Angeles Angels vs. New York Yankees – (Live From 8am)
Friday 20 September

06:30 – MLB – Los Angeles Angels vs. New York Yankees – (Live From 8am)
Saturday 21 September

06:00 – MLB – Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Yankees – (Live From 8am)
Sunday 22 September

06:00 – MLB – Los Angeles Angels vs. Houston Astros – (Live From 8am)
Monday 23 September

07:00 – MLB – New York Yankees vs. Boston Red Sox – (Live From 8am)
Tuesday 24 September

07:00 – MLB – Boston Red Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays – (Live From 8am)

CFL – Canadian Football League

Saturday 21 September 
06:00 – CFL – Toronto Argonauts vs. Calgary Stampeders – (Live from 8am)
09:00 – CFL – Edmonton Eskimos vs. Hamilton Tiger – (Live)

– Fight Sports –

UFC – Fight Night – Rodriguez vs. Stephens

Sunday 22 September
05:00 – Prelim – Carla Esparza vs. Alexa Grasso – Brandon Moreno vs. Askar Askarov – Irene Aldana vs. Vanessa Melo – Martin Bravo vs. Steven Peterson – (Live)
07:00 – Main Fight – Yair Rodríguez vs. Jeremy Stephens – (Live From 8am)

Our Locations:
Phnom Penh: Score Bar Phnom Penh Map
Siem Reap: https://goo.gl/maps/mK7C8crj8uuFacebook SCORE Phnom Penh: Facebook Page – Phnom Penh
Facebook SCORE Siem Reap: Facebook Page – Siem Reap
Twitter: Score Twitter

  • 42
  •  
  •  
  •   
  •