SCORE! Sports Bar & Grill

UEFA Euro 2024 Logo

Starts on – Saturday 15 June

Watch the World’s Greatest Game Here!

 

UEFA Euro 2024 – Germany

Starts on – Saturday 15 June
02:00 – Germany (5-1) Scotland – (Full Time)
20:00 – Hungary (1-3) Switzerland – (Full Time)
23:00 – Spain (3-0) Croatia – (Full Time)
Saturday 15 June
02:00 – Germany (5-1) Scotland – (Full Time)
20:00 – Hungary (1-3) Switzerland – (Full Time)
23:00 – Spain (3-0) Croatia – (Full Time)
Sunday 16 June
02:00 – Italy (2-1) Albania – (Full Time)
20:00 – Poland (1-2) Netherlands – (Full Time)
23:00 – Slovenia (1-1) Denmark – (Full Time)
Monday 17 June
02:00 – Serbia (0-1) England – (Full Time)
20:00 – Romania vs. Ukraine – (Live)
23:00 – Belgium vs. Slovakia – (Live)
Tuesday 18 June
02:00 – Austria vs. France – (Live)
23:00 – Turkey vs. Georgia – (Live)
Wednesday 19 June
02:00 – Portugal vs. Czechia – (Live)
20:00 – Croatia vs. Albania – (Live)
23:00 – Germany vs. Hungary – (Live)
Thursday 20 June
02:00 – Scotland vs. Switzerland – (Live)
20:00 – Slovenia vs. Serbia – (Live)
23:00 – Denmark vs. England – (Live)
Friday 21 June
02:00 – Spain vs. Italy – (Live)
20:00 – Slovakia vs. Ukraine – (Live)
23:00 – Poland vs. Austria – (Live)
Saturday 22 June
02:00 – Netherlands vs. France – (Live)
20:00 – Georgia vs. Czechia – (Live)
23:00 – Turkey vs. Portugal – (Live)
Sunday 23 June
02:00 – Belgium vs. Romania – (Live)
Monday 24 June
02:00 – Switzerland’s vs. Germany – (Live)
02:00 – Scotland vs. Hungary – (Live)
Tuesday 25 June
02:00 – Albania vs. Spain – (Live)
02:00 – Croatia vs. Italy – (Live)
23:00 – France vs. Poland – (Live)
23:00 – Netherlands vs. Austria – (Live)
Wednesday 26 June
02:00 – Denmark vs. Serbia – (Live)
02:00 – England vs. Slovenia – (Live)
23:00 – Slovakia vs. Romania – (Live)
23:00 – Ukraine vs. Belgium – (Live)
Thursday 27 June
02:00 – Georgia vs. Portugal – (Live)
02:00 – Czechia vs. Turkey – (Live)

** Round of 16 **

Saturday 29 June
23:00 – TBD vs. TBD – (Live)
Sunday 30 June
02:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
23:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
Monday 01 July
02:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
23:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
Tuesday 02 July
02:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
23:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
Wednesday 03 July
02:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
23:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)

** Quarter-Final **

Friday 05 July – Quarter Finals
23:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
Saturday 06 July – Quarter Finals
02:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
23:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)

** Semi-Final **

Wednesday 10 July – Semi Final
02:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)
Thursday 11 July – Semi Final
02:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)

** Final **

Monday 15 July – Final
02:00 – TBD vs. TDB – (Live)