LIVE Sports TV Schedule

SCORE! Sports Bar & Grill

SCORE Bar Phnom Penh – OPEN*
SCORE Bar Siem Reap – OPEN*
* As for the Ministry of Health directives, we have to social distance in the bar and we are not allowed to have crowds. As a result, we will keep smaller attendance. 

LIVE Sports since 2010

Our FULL Sports Schedule is available on the premises in Phnom Penh and Siem Reap

Or upon request here: livesports@scorekh.com

A WHOLE WORLD OF LIVE SPORTS FROM
FOX SPORTS, BEiN, My TV, ESPN, SETANTA, EUROSPORT & Sky Sports
in Phnom Penh & Siem Reap, Cambodia

We feature every sporting event shown in the region including UFC, boxing, rugby league, basketball, premier league, Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, EFL, cricket, motor sports, tennis, AFL, NRL, super fifteen rugby, six nations rugby and more.
We can broadcast 7 simultaneous LIVE Premier League EPL matches as well as other football competitions and sporting events. We also created a dedicated Bundesliga corner where up to 3 simultaneous matches can be viewed.

NEVER MISS THE BIG HITS IN LIVE SPORT!

-Coronavirus & Sports Events-

SCORE Phnom Penh and Siem Reap are OPEN!

UPDATE – SCORE Siem Reap is now open – 18 April  – (9am until 9pm, every day) SCORE Phnom Penh is also open for business (9am until 11pm) with a full kitchen and freezing cold beers. If you quarantine yourself for few weeks, you can still order food from SCORE. Just visit these websites for quick delivery:

Food Delivery for Phnom Penh only:

Nham24.com (download the app)
MealTemple.com
yourphnompenh.com

Or just drop in yourself to order, we sanitize the place regularly – See you soon!

www.scorekh.com

Metfone – Cambodian Premier league – 2019/20

Metfone Cambodian League 2020 results, fixture, table standing

Saturday 11 July
15:30 – CPL – Angkor Tiger FC vs. National Sports Academy – (Live)
18:00 – CPL – Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng vs. Asia Euro United – (Live)
Sunday 12 June 
15:30 – CPL – Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs. Boeung Ket FC – (Live)
18:00 – CPL – Nagaworld FC vs Phnom Penh Crown FC – (Live)
18:00 – CPL – Visakha FC vs. Electricite du Cambodge – (Live)     

EPL – English Premier League 2019/20

Tuesday 07 July   
02:00 – EPL – Tottenham Hotspur vs. Everton – (Recorded) 
Wednesday 08 July 

00:05 – EPL – Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea – (Recorded)
00:05 – EPL – Watford vs. Norwich City – (Recorded)
02:15 – EPL – Arsenal vs. Leicester City – (Recorded)
Thursday 09 July 
00:05 – EPL – Manchester City vs. Newcastle United – (Recorded)
00:05 – EPL – Sheffield United vs. Wolverhampton – (Recorded)
00:05 – EPL – West Ham United vs. Burnley – (Recorded)
02:15 – EPL – Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Liverpool – (Recorded)
Friday 10 July 
00:05 – EPL – AFC Bournemouth vs. Tottenham Hotspur – (Recorded)
00:05 – EPL – Everton vs. Southampton – (Recorded)
02:15 – EPL – Aston Villa vs. Manchester United – (Recorded)
Saturday 11 July 
18:30 – EPL – Norwich City vs. West Ham United   – (Live)
18:00 – EPL – Watford vs. Newcastle United – (Live)
21:00 – EPL – Liverpool vs. Burnley – (Live)
23:30 – EPL – Sheffield United vs. Chelsea – (Live)
Sunday 12 July 
02:00 – EPL – Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Manchester City – (Recorded)
18:00 – EPL – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Everton – (Live)
20:15 – EPL – Aston Villa vs. Crystal Palace – (Live)
22:30 – EPL – Tottenham Hotspur vs. Arsenal – (Live) 
Monday 13 July 

01:00 – EPL – AFC Bournemouth vs. Leicester City – (Recorded) 
Tuesday 14 July 

02:00 – EPL – Manchester United vs. Southampton – (Recorded)

Sky Bet Championship – 2019/20

Saturday 11 July
18:00 – EFL – Derby County vs. Brentford – (Live)
21:00 – EFL – Hull City vs. Millwall – (Live)
Sunday 12 July
19:30 – EFL – Swansea City vs. Leeds United – (Live)
21:00 – EFL – Stoke City vs. Birmingham City – (Live)

La Liga – 2019/20

Saturday 11 July
03:00 – La Liga – Real Madrid vs. Deportivo Alavés – (Recorded)
22:00 – La Liga – Osasuna vs. Celta de Vigo – (Live)   
Sunday 12 July

19:00 – La Liga – Espanyol vs. Eibar – (Live)
22:00 – La Liga – Levante vs. Athletic Club – (Live)

Serie A – 2019/20

Saturday 11 July   
22:15 – Serie A – Lazio vs. Sassuolo – (Live)
Sunday 12 July

02:45 – Serie A – Juventus vs. Atlanta – (Recorded)
22:15 – Serie A – Genoa vs. SPAL – (Live)

– Motor Sports –

Formula 1 – Pirelli Styrian Grand Prix – 2019/20

Friday 10 July
15:55 – Formula 1 – Pirelli Styrian Grand Prix – Practice Session 1- (Live)
19:55 – Formula 1 – Pirelli Styrian Grand Prix – Practice Session 2- (Live)
Saturday 11 July
16:55 – Formula 1 – Pirelli Styrian Grand Prix – Practice Session 3 – (Live)
19:30 – Formula 1 – Pirelli Styrian Grand Prix – Qualifying – (Live)
Sunday 12 July  
19:00 – Formula 1 – Pirelli Styrian Grand Prix – Main race – (Live)

– Cricket –
Red Cricket Batter Logo | GraphicSprings

Cricket – 1 st Test – England vs. West Indies

Wednesday 08 July
16:30 – Cricket – England vs. West Indies – Day 1 – (Live)
Thursday 09 July
16:30 – Cricket – England vs. West Indies – Day 2 – (Live)
Friday 10 July
16:30 – Cricket – England vs. West Indies – Day 3 – (Live)
Saturday 11 July
16:30 – Cricket – England vs. West Indies – Day 4 – (Live)
Sunday 12 July
16:30 – Cricket – England vs. West Indies – Day 5 – (Live)

– Rugby –

Super Rugby – 2019/20

Friday 10 July
16:00 – Super Rugby – Rebels vs. Reds – (Live)
Saturday 11 July
14:00 – Super Rugby – Crusaders vs. Blues – (Live)
16:10 – Super Rugby – Waratahs vs. Force – (Live)     
Sunday 12 July

10:35 – Super Rugby – Hurricanes vs. Highlanders – (Live)

NRL – Rugby League – 2020/21

Thursday 09 July – All Matches Available – LIVE or Replay!
16:50 – NRL – North Queensland Cowboys vs. Sydney Roosters – (Live)    
Friday 10 July

15:00 – NRL – Gold Coast Titans vs. New Zealand Warriors – (Live)
16:55 – NRL – South Sydney Rabbitohs vs. Wests Tigers – (Live)         
Saturday 11 July  

12:00 – NRL – Penrith Panthers vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – (Live)
14:30 – NRL – Brisbane Broncos vs. Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs – (Live)
16:30 – NRL – Canberra Raiders vs. Melbourne Storm – (Live)
Sunday 12 July  
13:00 – NRL – Parramatta Eels vs. Newcastle Knights – (Live)
15:30 – NRL – St. George Illawarra Dragons vs. Manly Warringah Sea Eagles – (Live)

AFL – Australian Football League – Regular Season – 2020/21

Thursday 09 July – All Matches Available – LIVE or Replay!
16:40 – AFL – Geelong Cats vs. Brisbane Lions – (Live)  
Friday 10 July

16:50 – AFL – Collingwood Magpies vs. Hawthorn Hawks – (Live) 
Saturday 11 July  

09:45 – AFL – Fremantle Dockers vs. St Kilda Saints – (Live)
12:05 – AFL – West Coast Eagles vs. Adelaide Crows – (Live)
15:05 – AFL – Melbourne Demons vs. Gold Coast Suns – (Live)    
16:40 – AFL – Essendon Bombers vs. North Melbourne Kangaroos – (Live)     
Sunday 12 July

10:05 – AFL – Port Adelaide Power vs. Greater Western Sydney Giants – (Live)
12:35 – AFL – Richmond Tigers vs. Sydney Swans – (Live)
15:05 – AFL – Carlton Blues vs. Western Bulldogs – (Live)

NBA – Basketball – Regular Season – 2019/20

Back on – Friday 31 July – Any Matches Available – LIVE or Replay!
05:30 – NBA – Utah Jazz vs. New Orleans Pelicans – (Live From 8am)
08:00 – NBA – Los Angeles Clippers vs. Los Angeles Lakers – (Live)                        
Saturday 01 August

07:00 – NBA – Sacramento Kings vs. San Antonio Spurs – (Live From 8am)
08:00 – NBA – Houston Rockets vs. Dallas Mavericks – (Live)
Sunday 02 August   
06:00 – NBA – Philadelphia 76ers vs. Indiana Pacers – (Live From 8am)
07:30 – NBA – Los Angeles Lakers vs. Toronto Raptors – (Live)   
Monday 03 August  

07:00 – NBA – Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks – (Live From 8am)
08:00 – NBA – Dallas Mavericks vs. Phoenix Suns – (Live)
Tuesday 04 August  
07:00 – NBA – San Antonio Spurs vs. Philadelphia 76ers – (Live From 8am)
08:00 – NBA – Los Angeles Lakers vs. Utah Jazz – (Live)      
Wednesday 05 August

08:00 – NBA – Houston Rockets vs. Portland Trail Blazers – (Live)
Thursday 06 August
07:00 – NBA – Toronto Raptors vs. Orlando Magic – (Live From 8am)
08:00 – NBA – Brooklyn Nets vs. Boston Celtics – (Live)     
Friday 07 August

07:00 – NBA – Portland Trail Blazers vs. Denver Nuggets – (Live From 8am)
07:00 – NBA – Los Angeles Lakers vs. Houston Rockets – (Live)

UFC 251 – Usman vs. Burns – Welterweight Championship

Sunday 12 July – Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
07:00 – UFC 251 Prelims
– A Volkanovski  vs.  Max Holloway – Petr Yan vs.  José Aldo – Jéssica Andrade vs. Rose Namajunas – Paige VanZant vs.  Amanda Ribas – Volkan Oezdemir vs.  Jiří Procházka – Elizeu Zaleski vs.  Muslim Salikhov – Makwan Amirkhani vs. Danny Henry – Leonardo Santos vs.  Roman Bogatov – Marcin Tybura vs.  Alexander Romanov – Z. Zhumagulov vs.  Raulian Paiva – Vanessa Melo vs.  Karol Rosa – Martin Day vs.  Davey Grant – (Live From 8am)
09:00 – Main Fight – Kamaru Usman vs. Gilbert Burns – (Live)

Our Locations:
Phnom Penh: Score Bar Phnom Penh Map
Siem Reap: Score Bar Siem Reap

Facebook SCORE Phnom Penh: Facebook Page – Phnom Penh
Facebook SCORE Siem Reap: Facebook Page – Siem Reap
Twitter: Score Twitter

  • 42
  •  
  •  
  •   
  •