LIVE Sports TV Schedule

SCORE! Sports Bar & Grill

SCORE Bar Phnom Penh – OPEN*
SCORE Bar Siem Reap – Permanently CLOSED*
* As for the Ministry of Health directives, we have to social distance in the bar and we are not allowed to have large crowds

SCORE Bar Phnom Penh – LIVE Sports Since 2010

Our FULL Sports Schedule is available on the premises in Phnom Penh

Or upon request here: livesports@scorekh.com

A WHOLE WORLD OF LIVE SPORTS FROM
FOX SPORTS, BEiN, My TV, ESPN, SETANTA, EUROSPORT, Sky Sports and More!
Located in Phnom Penh, Cambodia

We feature every sporting event shown in the region including UFC, boxing, rugby league, basketball, premier league, Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, EFL, cricket, motor sports, tennis, AFL, NRL, super fifteen rugby, six nations rugby and more.

We can broadcast 7 simultaneous LIVE Premier League EPL matches as well as other football competitions and sporting events. We also created a dedicated Bundesliga corner where up to 3 simultaneous matches can be viewed.

NEVER MISS THE BIG HITS IN LIVE SPORT!

-Coronavirus & Sports Events-

SCORE Bar Phnom Penh is OPEN!

UPDATE – SCORE Bar Phnom Penh is open for business (8am until midnight) with a full kitchen and freezing cold beers. If you quarantine yourself for few weeks, you can still order food from SCORE. Just visit these websites for quick delivery:

Food Delivery for Phnom Penh:

Nham24.com (download the app)
MealTemple.com
yourphnompenh.com
e-gets

Or just come to visit to order, it’s safe, we sanitize the place regularly – See you soon!

– Up Coming –

Match Madness is ON!

– Football –


Metfone Cambodian League – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April  
15:30 – MCL – Prey Veng FC vs. Boeung Ket FC – (Live)  
15:30 – MCL – Electricite Du Cambodge FC vs. Asia Euro United – (Live)
18:00 – MCL – Visakha FC vs. Naga World FC – (Live)
Sunday 11 April  
15:30 – MCL – Soltilo Angkor FC vs. National Police FC – (Live)  
18:00 – MCL – Phnom Penh Crown FC vs. Tiffy Army FC – (Live)
18:00 – MCL – Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC vs. Angkor Tiger – (Live)

EPL – English Premier League – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!  
02:00 – EPL – Fulham vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers – (Recorded)
18:30 – EPL – Manchester City vs. Leeds United – (Live & Recorded)
21:00 – EPL – Liverpool vs Aston Villa – (Recorded)
23:30 – EPL – Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea – (Recorded)  
Sunday 11 April  

18:00 – EPL – Burnley vs. Newcastle United – (Live & Recorded)
20:05 – EPL – West Ham United vs. Leicester City – (Recorded)
23:30 – EPL – Tottenham Hotspur vs. Manchester United – (Recorded)
Monday 12 April 
01:00 – EPL – Sheffield United vs. Arsenal – (Recorded)

Sky Bet Championship – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!      
18:00 – EFL- Millwall vs. Swansea City – (Live & Recorded)

SPFL – Scottish Premiership – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!       
21:00 – SPFL – Celtic vs. Livingston – (Recorded)
21:00 – SPFL – Hamilton Academical vs Dundee United – (Recorded)
21:00 – SPFL – Kilmarnock vs. Ross County – (Recorded)   
21:00 – SPFL – Motherwell vs. St. Mirren – (Recorded)   
21:00 – SPFL – St. Johnstone vs. Aberdeen – (Recorded)     
Sunday 11 April     

21:00 – SPFL – Rangers vs. Hibernian – (Recorded)

Netherlands – Eredivisie – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!     
01:00 – Eredivisie – Vitesse vs. ADO Den Haag – (Recorded)
23:00 – Eredivisie – Heracles vs. Willem II – (Recorded)          
Sunday 11 April    

01:00 – Eredivisie – AZ vs. Sparta Rotterdam – (Recorded)
02:00 – Eredivisie – PEC Zwolle vs. Twente – (Recorded)
17:15 – Eredivisie – Utrecht vs. Feyenoord – (Live & Recorded)
19:30 – Eredivisie – Groningen vs Heerenveen – (Recorded)
21:45 – Eredivisie – VVV vs. PSV – (Recorded)
21:45 – Eredivisie – RKC Waalwijk vs. Ajax – (Recorded)

Spain – La Liga – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!    
02:00 – La Liga – Huesca vs. Elche – (Recorded)
19:00 – La Liga – Getafe vs. Cádiz – (Recorded)
21:15 – La Liga – Athletic Club vs. Deportivo Alavés – (Live)
23:30 – La Liga – Eibar vs. Levante – (Recorded)  
Sunday 11 April     

02:00 – La Liga – Real Madrid vs. Barcelona – (Recorded)
19:00 – La Liga – Villarreal vs. Osasuna – (Recorded)
21:00 – La Liga – Valencia vs. Real Sociedad – (Recorded)
23:30 – La Liga – Real Valladolid vs. Granada – (Recorded)  
Monday 12 April
02:00 – La Liga – Real Betis vs. Atlético Madrid – (Recorded)

Italy – Serie A – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!   
20:00 – Serie A – Spezia vs. Crotone – (Recorded)  
23:00 – Serie A – Parma vs Milan – (Recorded)  
Sunday 11 April      

01:45 – Serie A – Udinese vs. Torino – (Live)
17:30 – Serie A – Internazionale vs. Cagliari – (Live & recorded)
20:00 – Serie A – Juventus vs. Genoa – (Recorded)
20:00 – Serie A – Sampdoria vs. Napoli – (Recorded)  
20:00 – Serie A – Hellas Verona vs. Lazio – (Recorded)  
23:30 – Serie A – Roma vs. Bologna – (Recorded)  

German – Bundesliga – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!                                              
20:30 – Bundesliga – Werder Bremen vs. RB Leipzig – (Recorded)
20:30 – Bundesliga – Bayern München vs. Union Berlin – (Recorded)
20:30 – Bundesliga – Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Wolfsburg – (Recorded)
20:30 – Bundesliga – Hertha BSC vs. Borussia M’gladbach – (Recorded)
23:30 – Bundesliga – Stuttgart vs. Borussia Dortmund – (Recorded)
Sunday 11 April   

20:30 – Bundesliga – Schalke 04 vs. Augsburg – (Recorded)
23:00 – Bundesliga – Köln vs. Mainz 05 – (Recorded)

France – Ligue 1 – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!
02:00 – Ligue 1- Metz vs. Lille – (Recorded)
22:00 – Ligue 1 – Paris Saint-Germain F.C vs. Strasbourg – (Recorded)
Sunday 11 April
02:00 – Ligue 1- Montpellier vs. Olympique Marseille – (Recorded)
18:00 – Ligue 1- Rennes vs. Nantes – (Live & Recorded)
20:00 – Ligue 1 – Nice vs. Reims – (Recorded)
20:00 – Ligue 1 – Brest vs. Nîmes – (Recorded)
20:00 – Ligue 1 – Lens vs. Lorient – (Recorded)
20:00 – Ligue 1 – Saint-Étienne vs. Bordeaux – (Recorded)
22:05 – Ligue 1 – Monaco vs. Dijon – (Recorded)
Monday 12 April
02:00 – Ligue 1 – Olympique Lyonnais vs. Angers SCO – (Recorded)

Australia – A – League – 2020/21

Friday 09 April – All Matched recorded and Replay after!               
16:05 – A – League – Macarthur vs. Brisbane Roar – (Live) 
Saturday 10 April       

12:05 – A – League – Newcastle Jets vs. Melbourne Victory – (Live)
14:05 – A – League – Sydney FC vs. Melbourne City – (Live)  
16:05 – A – League – Adelaide United vs. Western Sydney Wanderers – (Live)  
Sunday 11 April         

16:05 – A – League – Wellington Phoenix vs. Western United – (Live)     
Tuesday 13 April        

16:05 – A – League – Newcastle Jets vs. Perth Glory – (Live)

– Rugby –

Super Rugby – 2021/22

Friday 09 April           
16:45 – Rugby – Rebels vs. Western Force – (Live)
Saturday 10 April   
14:05 – Rugby – Highlanders  vs. Chiefs – (Live)
16:45 – Rugby – Reds vs. Brumbies – (Live)
Sunday 11 April   
10:35 – Rugby – Hurricanes  vs. Crusaders – (Live)

NRL – National Rugby League – 2021/22 

Thursday 08 April  
16:05 – NRL – South Sydney Rabbitohs vs. Brisbane Broncos – (Live)    
Friday 09 April  

15:00 – NRL – New Zealand Warriors vs. Manly Warringah Sea Eagles – (Live)
16:55 – NRL – Canberra Raiders vs. Penrith Panthers – (Live)              
Saturday 10 April

12:00 – NRL – Gold Coast Titans vs. Newcastle Knights – (Live)
14:30 – NRL – Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs vs. Melbourne Storm – (Live)
16:30 – NRL – Sydney Roosters vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks – (Live)
Sunday 11 April  
13:05 – NRL – Wests Tigers vs. North Queensland Cowboys – (Live)
15:15 – NRL – Parramatta Eels vs. St. George Illawarra Dragons – (Live)

AFL – Australian Football League – 2021/22

Thursday 08 April
15:40 – AFL – Sydney Swans vs. Essendon Bombers – (Live)   
Friday 09 April

16:40 – AFL – Port Adelaide Power vs. Richmond Tigers – (Live)
Saturday 10 April
10:35 – AFL – Western Bulldogs vs. Brisbane Lions – (Live)
13:35 – AFL – St Kilda Saints vs. West Coast Eagles – (Live)
16:25 – AFL – Gold Coast Suns vs. Carlton Blues – (Live)
Sunday 11 April  
10:10 – AFL – North Melbourne Kangaroos vs. Adelaide Crows – (Live)
12:20 – AFL – Melbourne Demons vs. Geelong Cats – (Live)
13:40 – AFL – Fremantle Dockers vs. Hawthorn Hawks – (Live)

– Motor Sports –

Formula 1 – Italy Grand Prix – 2021

Friday 16 April
16:30 – Formula 1 – Italy Grand Prix – Practice 1 – (Live)
20:00 – Formula 1 – Italy Grand Prix – Practice 2 – (Live)    
Saturday 17 April
17:00 – Formula 1 – Italy Grand Prix – Practice 3 – (Live)
20:00 – Formula 1 – Italy Grand Prix – Qualifying – (Live)    
Sunday 18 April
20:00 – Formula 1 – Italy Grand Prix – Main Race – (Live)

MotoGP – Portugal Grand Prix – 2021  

14:55 – MotoGP – Portugal Grand Prix – Practice 1 – (Live)
19:10 – MotoGP – Portugal Grand Prix – Practice 2 – (Live)        
Saturday 17 April   

14:35 – MotoGP – Portugal Grand Prix – Practice 3 – (Live)
18:00 – MotoGP – Portugal Grand Prix – Qualifying – (Live)       
Sunday 18 April
16:30 – MotoGP – Portugal Grand Prix – Main Race – (Live)

– American Sports –

NBA – Basketball Regular Season – 2020/21

Saturday 10 April  
08:00 – NBA – San Antonio Spurs vs. Denver Nuggets – (Live)
09:00 – NBA – Washington Wizards vs. Golden State Warriors – (Live)     
Sunday 11 April

08:00 – NBA – Philadelphia 76ers vs. Oklahoma City Thunder – (Live)
09:00 – NBA – Houston Rockets vs. Golden State Warriors – (Live)   
Monday 12 April   

07:00 – NBA – Toronto Raptors vs. New York Knicks – (Live From 8am)
09:00 – NBA – Detroit Pistons vs. Los Angeles Clippers – (Live)        
Tuesday 13 April

08:00 – NBA – Utah Jazz vs. Washington Wizards – (Live)
09:00 – NBA – Denver Nuggets vs. Golden State Warriors – (Live)

NHL – National Hockey League – 2021

Saturday 10 April  
08:00 – NHL – St. Louis Blues vs. Minnesota Wild – (Live)
09:00 – NHL – Vegas Golden Knights vs. Arizona Coyotes – (Live)     
Sunday 11 April   

08:00 – NHL – Nashville Predators vs. Tampa Bay Lightning – (Live)
09:00 – NHL – Calgary Flames vs. Vancouver Canucks – (Live)    
Monday 12 April   

08:00 – NHL – Anaheim Ducks vs. Colorado Avalanche – (Live)
Tuesday 13 April   
08:00 – NHL – Edmonton Oilers vs. Vancouver Canucks – (Live)
09:00 – NHL – San Jose Sharks vs. Anaheim Ducks – (Live)    

Our Locations:
Phnom Penh: Score Bar Phnom Penh Map

SCORE Bat Phnom Penh Facebook: Facebook Page – Phnom Penh

Twitter: Score Twitter

  • 42
  •  
  •  
  •   
  •